Official Trainers

CUTMAN & CORNERMAN

CUTMAN Kombat League International - Official Members

Honorary President & Master Trainer: Joseph Clifford (IRE)

 

 

  1. Angelo Tarantini (ITA) Master Trainer  
  2. Angelo Meola (HOL)
  3. Willy James (FRA) 
  4. Juan Ramirez (USA) Hononary Member
  5. Alessandro Rossi (ITA) 
  6. Andrea Bosio (ITA)
  7. Pietro Orante (ITA)
  8. Massimo Baù (ITA)
  9. Mattia Gardenghi (ITA)
  10. Armando Neri (ITA) 
  11. Gianmario Mereu (ITA) 
  12. Paride Scanu (ITA) 
  13. Gabriele Camboni (ITA) 
  14. Luca Cadoni (ITA) 
  15. Emanuele Sechi (ITA) 
  16. Stefano Zancudi (ITA) 
  17. Nicola Meloni (ITA) 
  18. Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro (ITA)
  19. Vitale Chirulli (ITA)

 

CORNERMAN (Workshop Hand Wrapping & Cutman)

  1. Alessandro Rossi
  2. Baù Massimo
  3. Andrea Bosio
  4. Alfio Forante
  5. Eugeniu Deozu
  6. Giuseppe Prandel
  7. Mattia Gardenghi
  8. Carlo Corrata
  9. Davide Parolin
  10. Alberto Grimaldi
  11. Alessandro Fretti
  12. Daniele Zambelli
  13. Luisa Nociti
  14. Vincenzo Casu
  15. Ileana Bianzeno
  16. Manuele Donatello
  17. Gianluca Buratti
  18. Alessandro Brentaro
  19. Simone Becaletto
  20. Pietro Orante
  21. Luca Badalotti
  22. Paride Scanu
  23. Francesco Porru
  24. Matteo Carta
  25. Emanuele Sechi
  26. Gabriele Camboni
  27. Franco Fois
  28. Stefano Zancudi
  29. Giulio Zoroddu
  30. Gianmaria Pisanu
  31. Emanuele Canoligo
  32. Nicola Meloni
  33. Alessio Corrias
  34. Alessandro Brigas
  35. Armando Neri
  36. Luca Cadoni
  37. Davide Puggioni
  38. Gian Gavino Fogarizzu 
  39. Marco Usai
  40. Luigi Carta
  41. Maurizio Pilloni
  42. Tayro Muru
  43. Alessio Pitzalis
  44. Nicola Spina
  45. Alberto Murtas
  46. Gianfranco Lampis
  47. Danilo Murroni
  48. Ignazio Concu
  49. Davis Ganassin
  50. Alberto Siracusa
  51. Luca Russo
  52. Giovanni Crobu
  53. Paolo Milani
  54. Luca Chiomento
  55. Saverio Usai
  56. Gianmario Mereu
  57. Mirco Mugnaini
  58. Daniele Becocci
  59. Alessandro Peroni
  60. Sergio Bigagli
  61. Sandro Buccoieri
  62. Niky Del Canto
  63. Federico Casalini
  64. Debora Ristori
  65. Massimo Giangravè
  66. Franco Lai
  67. Vitale Chirulli
  68. Gabriella Carmelita
  69. Luca Sechi
  70. Giuseppe Pomata
  71. Francesco Leori
  72. Antonio Mannu
  73. Cristian Caboni
  74. Roberto Canu
  75. Luca Carta
  76. Valentina Floris
  77. Francesco Piras
  78. Antonio Gallus
  79. Sebastiano Atzeni
  80. Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro
  81. Renzo Tagliente
  82. Nicola Portoghese
  83. Mario Landi
  84. Giuseppe Bitetto
  85. Vito Sansone
  86. Anna D'Amico
  87. Fabrizio De Letteris
  88. Antonio Volpe
  89. Davide Quarta
  90. Paolo Girone
  91. Giovanni Martellini
  92. Francesco Cavone
  93. Sandro Solazzo
  94. Danilo Pastanella
  95. Cosimo Petrucci
  96. Giovanni Sarno
  97. Gregorio Oliviero
  98. a.
  99. Alessandro Santamaria
  100. Marco Nulara
  101. Antonietta Cirmi
  102. Rosario Russo
  103. Diego Ballardin
  104. Eddo Azzali
  105. Andrea Benini
  106. Damiano Bertoli
  107. Diego Bovi
  108. Thomas Sogari
  109. Edoardo Robustelli
  110. Anna Sbicego
  111. Marco Mormando
  112. Andrea Salvetti
  113. Stefano Cais
  114. Alessandro Calabrò
  115. Luca Nicoletti
  116. Manuel Marai
  117. Zakariaa Darhour
  118. Michele Salvadori
  119. Francesco Zanotti
top